大阪国際音楽コンクール

top
結果
第11回大阪国際音楽コンクール ピアノ部門
The 11th OSAKA International Music Competition / Piano
Age-E1
第1位 Yunseo NAMKUNG (Korea) Jeongdeok Primary School (Korea)
第2位 泉田 結衣 / Yui IZUMIDA (愛知県) 名古屋市立見付小学校4年
第3位 Armstrong PARK (USA) Riverside Elementary School Grade 4(USA)
佐々木 育 / Hagumi SASAKI (兵庫県) 守谷市立守谷小学校3年
エスポアール賞 Yoonseo JEONG (Korea) Sindae Elementary School Year 4 (Korea)

 
Age-E2
第1位 澤田 優衣 / Yui SAWADA (東京都) 青梅市立第六小学校6年
第2位 濱田 海里 / Kairi HAMADA (大阪府) 豊中市立豊島小学校6年
小嶋 早恵 / Sae KOJIMA (大阪府) 大阪信愛女学院小学校5年
第3位 高橋 美櫻 / Mio TAKAHASHI (愛知県) 大府市立石ヶ瀬小学校6年
足立 真由 / Mayu ADACHI (愛知県) 名古屋市立長根台小学校6年
エスポアール賞 加藤 幹 / Motoki KATO (愛知県) 尾張旭市立本地原小学校5年
小林 美喜 / Miki KOBAYASHI (愛知県) 小牧市立一色小学校6年

 

Age-J

第1位 住田 琴海 / Kotomi SUMIDA (広島県) 広島女学院中学校2年
古我 久良々 / Kurara KOGA (岐阜県) 各務原市立那加中学校2年
第2位 吉田 まつり / Matsuri YOSHIDA (愛知県) 高浜市立高浜中学校2年
第3位 山本 優衣 / Yui YAMAMOTO (京都府) 世田谷区立千歳中学校3年
加藤 慧 / Kei KATO (愛知県) 尾張旭市立旭中学校2年
エスポアール賞 佐藤 真奈帆 / Manaho SATO (愛知県) 名古屋市立猪高中学2年
北浦 公平 / Kohei KITAURA (兵庫県) 神戸市立井吹台中学校1年
アブニール賞 服部 翔太 / Syouta HATTORI (愛知県) 私立東海中学校2年

Age-H
第1位 高島 美穂 / Miho TAKASHIMA (愛知県) 愛知県立明和高等学校3年
鐵 百合奈 / Yurina TETSU (香川県) 東京芸術大学音楽学部附属音楽高等学校3年
第2位 田中 咲絵 / Sae TANAKA (京都府) 京都市立京都堀川音楽高等学校3年
千葉 映見里 / Emiri CHIBA (長野県) 東京音楽大学付属高等学校2年
第3位 生熊 茜 / Akane IKUMA (大阪府) 大阪府立夕陽丘高等学校3年
エスポアール賞 宮下 結 / Yui MIYASHITA (熊本県) ルーテル学院高等学校3年
佐藤 元洋 / Motohiro SATO (静岡県) 東京芸術大学音楽学部附属音楽高等学校2年
兒玉 千沙子 / Chisako KODAMA (大阪府) 東京音楽大学付属高等学校3年
近藤 花加 / Ayaka KONDO (岐阜県) 愛知県立明和高等学校2年
久保 慶恵 / Yoshie KUBO (鹿児島県) 鹿児島純心女子高等学校2年

Age-U
第1位 該当者なし
第2位 Sun-A OH (Korea) Seoul University Year 1 (Korea)
Sang-Hyun LEE (Korea) Seoul Arts College Year 1 (Korea)
第3位 手嶋 麻貴 / Maki TESHIMA (神奈川県) 国立音楽大学4年
山田 絵美 / Emi YAMADA (広島県) 愛知県立芸術大学1年
飯干 舞 / Mai IIBOSHI (宮崎県) 大阪教育大学教育学部3年
エスポアール賞 井上 裕香 / Yuka INOUE (広島県) エリザベト音楽大学2年
アブニール賞 釣川 有紗 / Arisu TSURIKAWA (千葉県) 東京音楽大学2年
卯野 杏実 / Azumi UNO (岐阜県) 愛知県立芸術大学音楽学部2年
橋本 幸枝 / Yukie HASHIMOTO (京都府) 相愛大学2年

Age-G
第1位 金澤 みなつ / Minatsu KANAZAWA (愛知県) 愛知県立芸術大学大学院2年
第2位 遠山 沙織 / Saori TOYAMA (宮城県) 東京芸術大学大学院修了
Hae-Yeun JEUN (Korea) Eastman School of Music (USA)
第3位 加藤 英雄 / Hideo KATOU (兵庫県) 大阪音楽大学修了
エスポアール賞 水谷 友彦 / Tomohiko MIZUTANI (兵庫県) 大阪府立夕陽丘高等学校3年
岡ア 美沙 / Misa OKAZAKI (兵庫県) 桐朋学園大学卒業
日置 ひと美 / Hitomi HIOKI (愛知県) 愛知県立芸術大学4年
大槻 知世 / Chiyo OTSUKI (大阪府) 神戸女学院大学大学院修了