Free Program Junior | Free Program Infant A | Free Program Infant B | Free Program Infant C | Repertoire Infant A | Repertoire Infant B | Repertoire Infant C |
Free Program Course
Junior
第1位 1st Prize | Vn. | 八幡 達 / Satoru YAHATA (兵庫県) | 神戸女学院中学部 1年 |
第2位 2nd Prize | Vn. | 石田 絢子 / Ayako ISHIDA (広島県) | 広島女学院中学校 2年 |
Vn. | 阿部 花音 / Kanon ABE (岡山県) | ノートルダム清心学園清心中学校 2年 | |
P. | 池田 宏樹 / Hiroki IKEDA (東京都) | 江東区立深川第五中学校 3年 | |
第3位 3rd Prize | Vn. | 大坪 咲 / Ema OTSUBO (和歌山県) | 和歌山信愛中学校 2年 |
P. | Sirivirin SODTIVARAKUL (Thailand) | Denla British School Year 8 | |
P. | Thitiwat YUCHAWRAI (Thailand) | Bangkok Christian College Year 7 | |
第4位 4th Prize | Fl. | Kun Wei Justin CHUNG (Taiwan) | VIS International School Year 7 |
P. | 石井 佑奈 / Yuna ISHII (福岡県) | 福岡市立百道中学校 1年 | |
P. | 岸本 彩花 / Ayaka KISHIMOTO (広島県) | 広島県立広島中学校 2年 | |
P. | 甲田 達基 / Tatsuki KODA (兵庫県) | 灘中学校 1年 | |
P. | 岡田 美彩 / Mihiro OKADA (広島県) | 東広島市立高屋中学校 1年 | |
P. | 才木 理彩 / Risa SAIKI (石川県) | 石川県立金沢錦丘中学校 2年 | |
P. | 酒井 悠名 / Haruna SAKAI (福岡県) | リンデンホールスクール中高学部 9年 | |
第5位 5th Prize | A.Sax | Tawan Rojvanit PARKS (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Bangkok Riverside Year 9 |
P. | 岩見 虹花 / Nika IWAMI (和歌山県) | 和歌山県立桐蔭中学校 2年 | |
P. | 門野 凌久 / Riku KADONO (広島県) | 近畿大学附属広島中学校東広島校 2年 | |
P. | 光冨 心遥 / Koharu MITSUTOMI (兵庫県) | 神戸市立太山寺中学校 2年 | |
P. | 森田 明輝 / Akira MORITA (広島県) | 近畿大学附属広島中学校東広島校 3年 | |
P. | 楢原 碧 / Aoi NARAHARA (群馬県) | 伊勢崎市立四ツ葉学園中等教育学校 3年 | |
P. | 寺西 心奏 / Kokona TERANISHI (大阪府) | 関西大学第一中学校 2年 | |
P. | 潮 奏寧 / Kanane USHIO (広島県) | 広島県立広島中学校 2年 | |
Vo. | Worakanya WORAPHITPHONG (Thailand) | Rugby School Thailand Year 9 | |
第6位 6th Prize | Vn. | 塙 優里 / Yuri HANAWA (東京都) | 雙葉中学校 1年 |
Vn. | Sakurako SUZUKI (Japan) | Sacred Hearts Academy Year 7 | |
Fl. | 酒井 悠名 / Haruna SAKAI (福岡県) | リンデンホールスクール中高学部 9年 | |
P. | Chavakorn JATURONGKASUMRIT (Thailand) | Assumption College Year 8 | |
P. | 片山 心結 / Miyu KATAYAMA (広島県) | 広島市立瀬野川東中学校 2年 | |
P. | 賀谷 天音 / Amane KAYA (広島県) | 東広島市立西条中学校 1年 | |
P. | 任 嘉迅 / Jiaxun REN (茨城県) | 茨城県立並木中等教育学校 2年 | |
P. | 數藤 優衣 / Yui SUDO (大阪府) | 神戸女学院中学部 1年 | |
P. | Pacharamon SUKPHIROMSANTI (Thailand) | ||
P. | 竹内 一花 / Ichika TAKEUCHI (愛知県) | 守山北中学校 1年 | |
P. | Tawanrat WONGKUSOLTHAM (Thailand) | David Collin Kristen Learning Center Year 9 | |
P. | Owen WU (Hong Kong China) | Hong Kong International School Year 8 | |
P. | 山崎 愛奈 / Mana YAMAZAKI (富山県) | 上市町立上市中学校 1年 | |
文化奨励賞 Cultural Encouragement Prize | Vn. | Wan-Ting HSU (Thailand) | Denla British School Year 9 |
Vn. | 木村 光希 / Miki KIMURA (東京都) | 筑波大学附属中学校 1年 | |
Vn. | 西田 祐佳子 / Yukako NISHIDA (東京都) | 普連土学園中学校 2年 | |
Vn. | Kansinee WONGTREENATRKOON (Thailand) | King’s College International School Bangkok Year 8 | |
Hr. | 洞 桃香 / MOMOKA HORA (静岡県) | 静岡雙葉中学校 3年 | |
P. | 井桁 貞宗 / Sadamune IGETA (東京都) | 桐朋中学校 3年 | |
P. | 板谷 早穂 / Saho ITATANI (兵庫県) | 西宮市立甲陵中学校 1年 | |
P. | Parkhin JAIMAN (Thailand) | King’s College International School Bangkok Year 8 | |
P. | 片岡 凛華 / Rinka KATAOKA (茨城県) | 土浦市立都和中学校 1年 | |
P. | 森 大耀 / Taiyo MORI (大阪府) | 大阪桐蔭中学校 1年 | |
P. | Meht PATTAMAROJ (Thailand) | Harrow International School Year 9 | |
P. | 佐貫 七海 / Nanami SANUKI (東京都) | 桜蔭学園中学校 2年 | |
P. | Kulyanat SUKAJINTANAKARN (Thailand) | Amnuay Silpa School Year 10 | |
P. | Panmile TIRASRIKUL (Thailand) | International Community School(ICS) Year 6 | |
P. | 塚﨑 安未 / Ami TSUKAZAKI (茨城県) | 土浦市立都和中学校 7年 | |
P. | Bhurinn CHAROENPHUET (Thailand) | Satit PIM Year 8 | |
Sop. | 尾田 結郷 / Yuisa ODA (石川県) | 金沢市立兼六中学校 3年 | |
Vo. | 中路 佳恋 / Karen NAKAJI (兵庫県) | 神戸国際中学校 2年 | |
Vo. | Krittapak PANKRUT (Thailand) | Harrow International School Bangkok Year 6 | |
Vo. | Ramita TARNVANICHKUL (Thailand) | Bangkok International Preparatory and Secondary School Year 8 |
Infant A
第1位 1st Prize | P. | 佐藤 伶南 / Rena SATOU (千葉県) | 千葉県市原市立ちはら台桜小学校 6年 |
Vn. | Ryuto OSS (Austria/Japan) | 浜松市立東小学校 6年 | |
Fl. | 吉田 裕軌音 / Yukito YOSHIDA (三重県) | 伊勢市立宮山小学校 4年 | |
A.Sax. | Navit THAMAKAISON (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Riverside Year 6 | |
Vo. | Yee Shui Charlotte TO (Chinese) | Quarry Bay School (ESF) Year 4 | |
第2位 2nd Prize | P. | 門野 志保 / Shiho KADONO (広島県) | 東広島市立高屋西小学校 6年 |
P. | 楠木 春馬 / Haruma KUSUNOKI (大阪府) | 八尾市立大正小学校 5年 | |
P. | 笹平 陽菜 / Haruna SASAHIRA (宮城県) | 仙台市立榴岡小学校 4年 | |
Vn. | Sean ISHIKAWA (Japan/USA) | Mid-Pacific Institute 4年 | |
Vc. | 塩飽 碧生 / Aoi SHIWAKU (東京都) | ||
Cb. | 稲木 大和 / Yamato INAGI (静岡県) | 静岡市立森下小学校 5年 | |
Fl. | Kiara MORISHITA LEE (Australia) | PLC SYDNEY Year 5 | |
Vo. | Marina HERRÁN (USA/Japan) | Church of Praise International Christian a school Year 4 | |
Vo. | 井貝 桔梗 / Kikyo IKAI (大阪府) | 帝塚山学院小学校 4年 | |
Vo. | Passakorn PIANCHORB (Thailand) | Verso International School Year 5 | |
Vo. | Punrawee TREEKANOKWITTAYA (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School City Campus Year 6 | |
第3位 3rd Prize | P. | Thassaran MEKTAVEEKOOL (Thailand) | Chaleesamut School Year 4 |
P. | 谷川 彩楓 / Ayaka TANIGAWA (広島県) | 東広島市立川上小学校 6年 | |
P. | 土田 みつ / Mitsu TSUCHIDA (宮城県) | 名取市立ゆりが丘小学校 6年 | |
Vc. | 中村 愛 / Mana NAKAMURA (東京都) | 渋谷区立笹塚小学校 5年 | |
Vo. | 豊川 穂波 / Honami TOYOKAWA (大阪府) | 大阪市立玉造小学校 5年 | |
Vo. | Putita UANGCHOKCHAI (Thailand) | Saritdidet School Chanthaburi Year 6 | |
Vo. | Larisa WANGWITTAYA (Thailand) | Bangkok Patana International School Year 4 | |
第4位 4th Prize | Hp. | 堤 理紗 / Risa TSUTSUMI (大阪府) | 豊中市立豊島北小学校 4年 |
P. | 平沼 季空 / Riku HIRANUMA (大阪府) | 大阪市立五条小学校 6年 | |
P. | 関 玉鈞 / Yuujunn KANN (China) | 門真市立沖小学校 5年 | |
P. | 加藤 遥恒 / Haruhisa KATO (東京都) | 桐朋小学校 5年 | |
P. | Kiet Tuan NGUYEN (Vietnam) | Denla British School Year 5 | |
P. | Pitipatt NIPANUTIYUN (Thailand) | British Columbia International School Bangkok Year 5 | |
P. | 坂谷 優 / Yu SAKATANI (広島県) | 東広島市立高屋西小学校 5年 | |
P. | 澤井 愛奈 / Anna SAWAI (広島県) | 東広島市立高美が丘小学校 6年 | |
P. | Rarinvalai SODTIVARAKUL (Thailand) | Denla British School Year 6 | |
P. | Sarunwut SRITA (Thailand) | Anuban Saraburi School Year 6 | |
P. | Larisa WANGWITTAYA (Thailand) | Bangkok Patana School Year 5 | |
P. | Codie YEUNG (China) | Hawaii Baptist Academy Year 5 | |
P. | Phunnapa YOPINTA (Thailand) | T-Academy Year 4 | |
A.Sax | Kang-kai HSU (Thailand) | DBS Denla British School Year 7 | |
Vo. | Isabella Saranya BUCHANAN (Thailand) | Denla British School Year 5 | |
第5位 5th Prize | P. | 亀岡 知世 / Chiyo KAMEOKA (広島県) | 東広島市立龍王小学校 6年 |
P. | Phathitsanut KAMMARAPHAT (Thailand) | Regent’s International School Bangkok Year 5 | |
P. | 草刈 羽菜 / Hana KUSAKARI (東京都) | 多摩市立多摩第三小学校 6年 | |
P. | 西亀 花鈴 / Karin NISHIKAME (広島県) | 東広島市立御薗宇小学校 6年 | |
P. | Amika SIRIAKARALARP (Thailand) | Kasetsart University Laboratory School Center For Educational Reserch And Development Year 5 | |
P. | Siravitch SUKAJINTANAKARN (Thailand) | Pathumwan Demonstration School Year 8 | |
P. | 丹野 礼唯 / Rei TANNO (宮城県) | 仙台市立八幡小学校 6年 | |
P. | Patthanan TASSANAPANICH (Thailand) | Bromsgrove International School Thailand Year 7 | |
P. | Milintra VANICHAKORNPHONGS (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Year 6 | |
P. | 渡辺 茉佑子 / Mayuko WATANABE (広島県) | 東広島市立龍王小学校 5年 | |
P. | 吉井 美空 / Miku YOSHII (大阪府) | 箕面市立止々呂美小学校 6年 | |
P. | Prin AMORNWATTANAYUENYONG (Thailand) | Roong Aroon School Year 4 | |
Vn. | Marina HERRÁN (USA/Japan) | Church of Praise International Christian School Year 4 | |
Vn. | Rinrada LINAMNUAYCHAI (Thailand) | DBS Denla British School Year 7 | |
Vn. | Alischaya CHOOSUK (Thailand) | Denla British School Year 8 | |
Vo. | Chonlaya NUANGKOTA (Thailand) | Rugby School Thailand Year 6 | |
第6位 6th Prize | P. | Kemruji SONGTHUMJITTI (Thailand) | International Pioneers School Year 7 |
P. | 林 旺亮 / Ousuke HAYASHI (大阪府) | 豊中市立大池小学校 6年 | |
P. | Sean ISHIKAWA (Japan/USA) | Mid-Pacific Institute 4年 | |
P. | Ava LOU (Thailand) | Wellington College International School of Bangkok Year 5 | |
P. | Sriwarin PHATHANASOBHON (Thailand) | Prasarnmit Primary International Programme (PPIP) Year 5 | |
P. | Tachakorn PROMPETCH (Thailand) | British Columbia International school. Year 5 | |
P. | Chatchadaporn SANGPUKDEE (Thailand) | Denla British School Year 6 | |
P. | 武山 朋嗣 / Tomotsugu TAKEYAMA (広島県) | 東広島市立西条小学校 6年 | |
P. | 田中 瑠菜 / Runa TANAKA (東京都) | 多摩市立多摩第三小学校 4年 | |
P. | Atikarn YOOTHANOM (Thailand) | Satit Pattana School Year 5 | |
P. | 青野 奏音 / Kanon AONO (岐阜県) | 山県市立梅原小学校 5年 | |
P. | Tanasinee BUPPHA (Thailand) | Dragon International School Year 5 | |
P. | Nanfah CHATKLAO (Thailand) | International Community School Year 5 | |
P. | Chongpon CHUTIMA (Thailand) | Denla British School (DBS) Year 9 | |
Vn. | Natara ANGSUMALEE (Thailand) | Saint Joseph Convent School Year 6 | |
Vo. | Prunworarat VONGSAROJN (Thailand) | Rugby School Thailand Year 6 | |
Vo. | Victoria Christine WOODMAN (UK) | Bangkok Prep Year 6 | |
文化奨励賞 Cultural Encouragement Prize | P. | Kojiro HANDA (Japan) | Nishimachi International School Year 5 |
P. | Shuichiro Brandon ITO (USA) | Washington Middle School Year 6 | |
P. | Pichakhun JEARANAISILP (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Bangkok Riverside Year 5 | |
P. | Thanakrit KITIYODOM (Thailand) | Saint gabriel’s college Year 7 | |
P. | Rinrada LINAMNUAYCHAI (Thailand) | DBS Denla British School Year 7 | |
P. | 中山 寛菜 / Kanna NAKAYAMA (兵庫県) | 神戸市立狩場台小学校 5年 | |
P. | Natthaya NAWAMAWAT (Thailand) | Denla British School Year 4 | |
P. | Naracha NGAMNARONGCHAI (Thailand) | Amnuay Silpa School Year 6 | |
P. | 西中 唯楓 / Yuika NISHINAKA (北海道) | 札幌市山の手小学校 5年 | |
P. | Thawitnun NUNTAWISUTTIWONG (Thailand) | Sirinusornvithaya School Year 5 | |
P. | 尾田 開郷 / Kaisa ODA (石川県) | 金沢市立田上小学校 6年 | |
P. | Santharus PROMTRUT (Thailand) | Harrow International School Year 5 | |
P. | Anongpat TANGJITPANITCHAKUL (Thailand) | Lertlah School Phetkasem Year 6 | |
P. | Sadapa VANISORNKUL (Thailand) | St.Joseph Convent School Year 5 | |
P. | Setthavich ARAMVAREEKUL (Thailand) | Ascot International School Year 6 | |
P. | Nunnarat BUMRAPRAK (Thailand) | St. Francis Xavier School Year 5 | |
P. | 福田 真莉椛 / Jasmine FUKUDA (大阪府) | 帝塚山学院小学校 4年 | |
Vn. | 西村 光希 / Mitsuki NISHIMURA (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 4年 | |
Vn. | Prin PHOEMTHAWEESUK (Thailand) | International Christian School Nonthaburi Year 5 | |
Vn. | Nitcha VITOORAPORN (Thailand) | Satit Chula Year 6 | |
Vo. | Hermione Lau KANASOOK (Thailand) | Harrow International School Bangkok Year 7 | |
Vo. | Siridhorn TANSIRICHAIYA (Thailand) | Concordian International School Year 4 | |
Vo. | 山本 時 / Toki YAMAMOTO(大阪府) | 大東市立諸福小学校 6年 | |
Vo. | Watthanon BOONYAPAKORN (Thailand) | Grace International School Chiangmai Year 7 |
Infant B
第1位 1st Prize | Vn. | 北原 悠衣花 / Yuika KITHARA (愛知県) | 豊田市立衣丘小学校 2年 |
P. | Natchanok CHONLACOOP (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Bangkok City Campus Year 4 | |
第2位 2nd Prize | Vn. | 池田 悠乃 / Haruno IKEDA (兵庫県) | 神戸大学附属小学校 2年 |
Vn. | Sirabhob LERTARIYANUNT (Thailand) | Denla British School Year 3 | |
Vn. | Pichaya SAIVIWAT (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Bangkok Riverside Year 5 | |
Vn. | Aomploy SIRISAJJAKHUN (Thailand) | Roong Aroon Year 3 | |
Vn. | Pakchira SUCHITSAKUL (Thailand) | Assumption Convent School Year 3 | |
Vn. | Pimnara WATTANACHATURAPORN (Thailand) | Canadian International School of Thailand Year 3 | |
P. | 原田 恭輔 / Kyosuke HARADA (広島県) | 東広島市立龍王小学校 3年 | |
P. | 中田 萌々花 / Momoka NAKADA (広島県) | 東広島市立三永小学校 3年 | |
P. | 佐倉 希子 / Kiko SAKURA (神奈川県) | 横浜市立牛久保小学校 3年 | |
P. | 柴田 莉緒 / Rio SHIBATA (広島県) | 東広島市立川上小学校 3年 | |
P. | Patsu SINTATTASOPON (Thailand) | Singapore International School of Bangkok Year 4 | |
P. | Marisa WATANAPRASARTKUL (Thailand) | Rajini School Year 2 | |
P. | 山田 柚乃 / Yuno YAMADA (富山県) | 上市町立上市中央小学校 3年 | |
P. | Kamolbhumi ANUTARASRETH (Thailand) | ||
P. | 荒光 栞里 / Shiori ARAMITSU (広島県) | 東広島市立中黒瀬小学校 3年 | |
P. | Nontaphat BAVONRATANAVECH (Thailand) | Rugby School Thailand Year 4 | |
第3位 3rd Prize | Vn. | 原 潤世 / Junsei HARA (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 3年 |
Vn. | Ormsila JIRASIRIKUL (Thailand) | Amnuay Silpa School Year 3 | |
Vn. | 諸見里 健 / Takeru MOROMIZATO (東京都) | 文京区立柳町小学校 3年 | |
Vn. | 中山 花穂 / Kaho NAKAYAMA (東京都) | 文京区立林町小学校 3年 | |
Vn. | 坂口 陽基 / Haruki SAKAGUCHI (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 2年 | |
Vn. | Ethan FE’ (Thailand) | Ruamrudee International School Ratchapruek Campus Year 4 | |
P. | Thinnakrit KASEMSARN (Thailand) | Interkids Bilingual School Seri Thai Campus Year 2 | |
P. | 小牧 鈴奈 / Suzuna KOMAKI (広島県) | 東広島市立龍王小学校 3年 | |
P. | 中西 観妃 / Miki NAKANISHI (大阪府) | 大阪市立清水丘小学校 2年 | |
P. | 彭 子翕 / Zixi PENG (東京都) | 文京区立窪町小学校 3年 | |
P. | 渡部 真夢 / Mayume WATANABE (大阪府) | 四天王寺小学校 2年 | |
P. | 渡邊 想 / Sou WATANABE (広島県) | 東広島市立西条小学校 3年 | |
P. | 吉弘 遥 / Haruka YOSHIHIRO (東京都) | 早稲田実業初等部 1年 | |
P. | 浅見 さくら / SAKURA ASAMI (神奈川県) | 川崎市立金程小学校 3年 | |
P. | Tamathis CHIEWPRASIT (Thailand) | King’s College International School Bangkok Year 5 | |
P. | Darinda CHUDABALA (Thailand) | D-Prep International School Year 3 | |
第4位 4th Prize | Vn. | Pratthakorn LUECHAJARASSIN (Thailand) | BASIS International School Bangkok Year 3 |
Vn. | 塩飽 大琥 / Taiga SHIWAKU (東京都) | ||
Vn. | 田中 平雅 / Hiraga TANAKA (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 2年 | |
A.Sax | Kanami ONGKOSIT (Thailand) | Wellington College International School Bangkok Year 5 | |
Vo. | Kanokwan KAEWMAUENG (Thailand) | Wellington College International School Bangkok Year 3 | |
Vo. | Brenton Xinyang WANG (Thailand/UK/China) | Shrewsbury International School City Campus Year 3 | |
Vo. | Panitcha DAOMUKDA (Thailand) | Rugby School Thailand Year 4 | |
P. | 肥後 愛美 / Manami HIGO CHOMPOO (Japan/Thailand) | Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Elementary School 3年 | |
P. | 井上 美玲 / Mirei INOUE (大阪府) | 大阪市立大領小学校 2年 | |
P. | Evelyn INTARAPHROM (Thailand) | Australian International School Bangkok Year 1 | |
P. | 石川 花 / Hana ISHIKAWA (北海道) | 札幌市立日新小学校 3年 | |
P. | Chanyanist JATURONGKASUMRIT (Thailand) | Mater Dei School Year 3 | |
P. | 川上 真未 / Mami KAWAKAMI (広島県) | 東広島市立龍王小学校 2年 | |
P. | Nutrada LERTSIRIPANICH (Thailand) | Roong Aroon School Year 2 | |
P. | Naradee ROCHARUNGSAT (Thailand) | Mater Dei Year 3 | |
P. | 楊 俊茗 / Junming YANG (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 3年 | |
P. | 藤原 由芽 / Yume FUJIHARA (広島県) | 東広島市立西条小学校 2年 | |
第5位 5th Prize | Vn. | 川嶋 美織 / Miori KAWASHIMA (兵庫県) | 神戸大学附属小学校 1年 |
Vn. | 木村 光那 / Mina KIMURA (東京都) | 文京区立青柳小学校 3年 | |
Vn. | 柴田 大 / Hiromu SHIBATA (宮城県) | 仙台市立人来田小学校 2年 | |
Vn. | Pakwan THANASATITKUL (Thailand) | Regent’s International School Bangkok Year 4 | |
Vn. | Narambha THIRACHARTTHAMRONG (Thailand) | Mater Dei School Year 2 | |
Tp. | Plengprapan LAOVANICH (Thailand) | Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Elementary School Year 3 | |
Tp. | Tyme WORADHAM (Thailand) | Roong Aroon Learning Center Year 2 | |
Vo. | Chattiya CHATTRABHUTI (Thailand) | Saritdidet School Chanthaburi Year 4 | |
P. | 檜垣 宥惺 / Yusei HIGAKI (広島県) | 東広島市立御薗宇小学校 3年 | |
P. | 稲熊 治香 / Haruka INAGUMA (東京都) | 誠之小学校 2年 | |
P. | Jiranatcha KEERATIPIBUL (Thailand) | Rajini School Year 2 | |
P. | 長岡 凛佳 / Rinka NAGAOKA (兵庫県) | 西宮市立段上西小学校 3年 | |
P. | 永山 杏莉 / Anri NAGAYAMA (大阪府) | 大阪市立長居小学校 2年 | |
P. | Pichaya SAIVIWAT (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Bangkok Riverside Year 5 | |
P. | Lullalin TEERAMITTANON (Thailand) | International Christian School Nonthaburi Year 3 | |
P. | Akin TIANGYUTTITOM (Thailand) | Plearnpattana School Year 2 | |
P. | Rada ARCHAMONGKOL (Thailand) | Canadian International School of Thailand Year 2 | |
P. | Khwanpicha CHOTITHAMTARA (Thailand) | Regents International School Pattaya Year 4 | |
P. | Panitcha DAOMUKDA (Thailand) | Rugby School Thailand Year 4 | |
第6位 6th Prize | Vn. | Taya ARJMEEKAEW (Thailand) | Somapapattana School Year 2 |
Vc. | 前沢 新乃 / Nino MAEZAWA (埼玉県) | 青山学院大学系属浦和ルーテル学院小学校 1年 | |
Vo. | Norraphat VIRIYAROJANAKUL (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Year 3 | |
P. | Aila HSU (USA) | Mary, Star of the Sea Year 1 | |
P. | Athit KURUPRECHARAK (Thailand) | ||
P. | Muyi LI (China) | Harrow International School HongKong Year 4 | |
P. | 佐藤 志央理 / Shiori SATO (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 2年 | |
P. | Arada SUKSEANSAMRAN (Thailand) | Plearnpattana Year 2 | |
P. | 武田 彩弥花 / Sayaka TAKEDA (広島県) | 東広島市立西条小学校 2年 | |
P. | Nalanda WANASATHIAN (Thailand) | British Columbia International School Bangkok Year 4 | |
P. | Atiwit LIMPICHATCHAWAL (Thailand) | Saint Gabriel’s College Bangkok, Thailand Year 3 | |
文化奨励賞 Cultural Encouragement Prize | G | Tee PATANARATANAMOLEE (Thailand) | Singapore International School of Bangkok, Rayong Campus Year 3 |
Vn. | 華 詩晴 / Shiqing HUA (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 3年 | |
Vn. | 柏木 秀斗 / Shuto KASHIWAGI (東京都) | 誠之小学校 3年 | |
Vn. | 柏木 咲希 / Saki KASHIWAGI (東京都) | 誠之小学校 1年 | |
Vn. | Meekhun LUEPRASITSAKUL (Thailand) | Singapore International School of Bangkok (Thonburi) Year 1 | |
Vn. | 室本 優祐 / Yusuke MUROMOTO (兵庫県) | 宝塚第一小学校 1年 | |
Vn. | Pandhanat PIYACHAROENWATTANA (Thailand) | St Andrews International School Bangkok Year 3 | |
Vn. | 坂口 才賀 / Saiga SAKAGUCHI (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 1年 | |
Vn. | 田中 智月 / Chiduki TANAKA (愛知県) | 日進市立南小学校 2年 | |
Vo. | Maychaya LEELAVORAVONG (Thailand) | St. Andrews International School Bangkok Year 3 | |
P. | Shujiro HANDA (Japan) | Nishimachi International School Year 3 | |
P. | 金子 新 / Arata KANEKO (宮城県) | 仙台市立向山小学校 2年 | |
P. | Estella Kuk Sen LI (Hong Kong China) | Canadian International School of Hong Kong Year 3 | |
P. | 長井 史佳 / Fumika NAGAI (東京都) | 文京区立汐見小学校 1年 | |
P. | Paswarin NATRUJIROTE (Thailand) | St. Joseph Convent School, Bangkok, Thailand Year 1 | |
P. | Kenji ONISHI (Japan) | Punahou School Year 2 | |
P. | Parima PIBOONSATSANASAKUL (Thailand) | DLTS Year 3 | |
P. | Panidtha PONDEEJAREON (Thailand) | Little Lamb International Christian School Year 2 | |
P. | Naomi SHI (USA) | Hawaii Baptist Academy Year 2 | |
P. | Chayanun SIDTHAWONSRI (Thailand) | Glory Singapore International School Year 2 | |
P. | Charlie TAYLOR (USA) | Mid Pacific Institute Year 1 | |
P. | 中島 凛帆 / Riho NAKAJIMA (大阪府) | 大阪市立金塚小学校 3年 | |
P. | 浦川 真胡 / Mako URAKAWA (三重県) | 菰野町立菰野小学校 1年 | |
P. | Norraphat VIRIYAROJANAKUL (Thailand) | Daroonpat School Year 4 | |
P. | Keeratiyaporn VOOTITA (Thailand) | Plearnpattana School Year 1 | |
P. | Ethan FE’ (Thailand) | Ruamrudee International School Ratchapruek Year 3 | |
P. | Emma GUAN (USA) | Mid Pacific Institute Year 2 | |
P. | Kate GUAN (USA) | Mid Pacific Institute Year 2 |
Infant C
第1位 1st Prize | Vn. | 栗原 しおり / Shiori KURIHARA (愛知県) | 三好桃山幼稚園 年長 |
P. | 佐貫 陽海 / Harumi SANUKI (東京都) | 東京学芸大学附属幼稚園竹早園舎 年長 | |
第2位 2nd Prize | Vn. | Alexander TS LAM (Hong Kong China) | St Catherine’s International Kindergarten Year 2 |
Vn. | 宮地 真之介 / Shinnosuke MIYACHI (愛知県) | ひまわり幼稚園 年長 | |
Vn. | Petlada CHANGKASIRI (Thailand) | Wat Don Wai school K.3 | |
P. | 間嶋 鈴 / Rin MAJIMA (大阪府) | 勝山愛和香里ヶ丘幼稚園 年長 | |
第3位 3rd Prize | Vc. | 佐々木 レオン雄玄 / Leon Yugen SASAKI (東京都) | さくらインターナショナルスクール文教校 年中 |
P. | Time KANJANAWISITPHON (Thailand) | Rugby School Thailand Year 1 | |
P. | 麻柄 陽鞠 / Himari MAGARA (富山県) | ガンバ村保育園 年長 | |
P. | 夏目 裕博 / Yasuhiro NATSUME (東京都) | 文京区立向丘保育園 年長 | |
P. | 吉田 優菜 / Yuna YOSHIDA (埼玉県) | 東松認定こども園げんき 年長 | |
P. | Wanworagorn GORNGAEW (Thailand) | Canadian International School of Thailand Year 1 | |
第4位 4th Prize | P. | Sophia HEW (USA) | Hongwanji Mission School Kindergarten Grade |
P. | Tuntouch MUANGSIRI (Thailand) | Singapore International School Thonburi Year 1 | |
P. | Thyme PATANARATANAMOLEE (Thailand) | Singapore International School of Bangkok Rayong Campus Year 1 | |
P. | Naran PROMPETCH (Thailand) | Canadien International School Graduated | |
P. | Lililyn SUWANNARANGSEE (Thailand) | Beaconhouse Yamsaard School Year 1 | |
P. | Phattharak TANAPAD (Thailand) | Kasetsart Laboratory University School. Year 1 | |
第5位 5th Prize | Vn. | Makana HERRÁN (USA/Japan) | Church of Praise International Christian School P.1 |
P. | Makana HERRÁN (USA/Japan) | Church of Praise International Christian School P.1 | |
P. | Kai VANVELZER (USA) | Punahou School kindergarten | |
第6位 6th Prize | Vn. | Pimpattha ONSILA (Thailand) | |
Vn. | 王 浩恩 / Haoen WANG (東京都) | 木の下保育園 年長 | |
Vc. | Touchprarit HONGCHINDAKES (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Bangkok Riverside Year 1 | |
P. | Rena TERUYA KAMAU (USA) | ||
P. | Jaomaruai CHOTITAWAN (Thailand) | Concordian International School Year 1 | |
文化奨励賞 Cultural Encouragement Prize | Vn. | 黒川 舞 / Mai KUROKAWA (東京都) | 文京区立本郷保育園 年少 |
Vn. | Prindarin PIYACHAROENWATTANA (Thailand) | ELC International School Bangkok Year 1 | |
P. | Blake YAMA (USA) | ‘Iolani School Year 1 |
Repertoire Course
Infant A Repertoire Course
第1位 1st Prize | 該当者なし/not awarded | ||
第2位 2nd Prize | P. | Yifan HU (China) | Suhewan Middle School Year 6 |
P. | Natchabhat JATURONGKASUMRIT (Thailand) | Assumption College Year 6 | |
P. | 金井塚 ゆな / Yuna KANAIZUKA (埼玉県) | 東松山市立青鳥小学校 4年 | |
P. | 加藤 結 / Yui KATO (大分県) | 大分大学教育学部附属小学校 4年 | |
P. | Kantipitch KIATPANABHIKUL (Thailand) | Bangkok Christian College Year 6 | |
P. | 光冨 蒼 / Aoi MITSUTOMI (兵庫県) | 神戸市立東町小学校 5年 | |
第3位 3rd Prize | P. | 西川 結都 / Yuto NISHIKAWA (兵庫県) | 宝塚市立売布小学校 4年 |
P. | Supat PIANPRASERTKUL (Thailand) | St. Andrews International School Bangkok Year 6 | |
P. | Thas RATANAPITAKSAKUL (Thailand) | Shrewsbury International School Bangkok Year 6 | |
P. | Watthanon BOONYAPAKORN (Thailand) | Grace International School Chiangmai Year 7 | |
第4位 4th Prize | P. | 平沼 季空 / Riku HIRANUMA (大阪府) | 大阪市立五条小学校 6年 |
P. | 片岡 來瞳 / Kurumi KATAOKA (茨城県) | 土浦市立都和小学校 5年 | |
P. | 古賀 陽菜 / Haruna KOGA (埼玉県) | 入間市立西武小学校 6年 | |
P. | 田中 一桜理 / Iori TANAKA (愛知県) | 日進市立南小学校 4年 | |
P. | Phunnapa YOPINTA (Thailand) | Anuban Saraburi School Year 4 | |
第5位 5th Prize | P. | 菊地 倖正 / Kosei KIKUCHI (神奈川県) | 横浜市立南山田小学校 4年 |
P. | 本野 佑 / Tasuku MOTONO (愛知県) | 日進市立南小学校 4年 | |
P. | 白井 陽南乃 / Hinano SHIRAI (神奈川県) | 横浜市立小机小学校 5年 | |
P. | Patthanan TASSANAPANICH (Thailand) | Bromsgrove International School Thailand Year 7 | |
P. | 浦川 実紅 / Miku URAKAWA (三重県) | 菰野町立菰野小学校 4年 | |
P. | 八木橋 諒 / Ryo YAGIHASHI (埼玉県) | 東松山市立新明小学校 6年 | |
第6位 6th Prize | P. | 板谷 理世 / Rise ITATANI (兵庫県) | 西宮市立上ヶ原小学校 5年 |
P. | 金塚 麻裕 / Mahiro KANATSUKA (茨城県) | 土浦市立真鍋小学校 5年 | |
P. | 木内 聖来 / Sera KINOUCHI (埼玉県) | 入間市立西武小学校 5年 | |
P. | 吉野 詩乃 / Kotono YOSHINO (埼玉県) | 加治東小学校 5年 | |
文化奨励賞 Cultural Encouragement Prize | P. | Yada KONGDEEPIAN (Thailand) | Advantis International Mission School Year 6 |
P. | 久納 那月 / Natsuki KUNOH (愛知県) | 日進市立香久山小学校 5年 | |
P. | 長瀬 菜々子 / Nanako NAGASE (大阪府) | 茨木市立中条小学校 6年 | |
P. | 二ノ宮 央土 / Hiroto NINOMIYA (埼玉県) | 星野学園小学校 6年 |
Infant B Repertoire Course
第1位 1st Prize | P. | 細川 矢壱 / Yaichi HOSOKAWA (大阪府) | 茨木市立沢池小学校 3年 |
第2位 2nd Prize | P. | 立花 咲歩 / Sakiho TACHIBANA (大阪府) | 堺市立若松台小学校 2年 |
P. | 山田 柚乃 / Yuno YAMADA (富山県) | 上市町立上市中央小学校 3年 | |
第3位 3rd Prize | P. | 井上 葉月 / Hazuki INOUE (富山県) | 鵜坂小学校 2年 |
P. | 真野 寛生 / Hiroki MANO (埼玉県) | 日高市立高麗川小学校 1年 | |
P. | 永山 杏莉 / Anri NAGAYAMA (大阪府) | 大阪市立長居小学校 2年 | |
P. | Pichamon PANTHUWADEETHORN (Thailand) | Ek Burapa School Year 4 | |
P. | 碓井 愛子 / Kanako USUI (東京都) | 立川市立幸小学校 3年 | |
第4位 4th Prize | P. | 一言 まはな / Mahana HITOKOTO (兵庫県) | 西宮市立上ケ原小学校 1年 |
P. | 光岡 優維 / Yui MITSUOKA (富山県) | 富山市立桜谷小学校 3年 | |
P. | 太田 咲和 / Sawa OTA (大阪府) | 和泉市立北池田小学校 2年 | |
第5位 5th Prize | P. | 井上 美玲 / Mirei INOUE (大阪府) | 大阪市立大領小学校 2年 |
P. | 沙 顕駿 / Kensyun ISAGO (大阪府) | 御幣島小学校 3年 | |
P. | 張 益博 / Yibo ZHANG (富山県)) | 藤ノ木小学校 1年 | |
P. | Kansiya APHIRAMMONGKON (Thailand) | Anglo Sinapore International School Year 2 | |
P. | 古橋 采子 / Kotoko FURUHASHI (愛知県) | 日進市立南小学校 3年 | |
第6位 6th Prize | P. | 金 友斌 / Youbin JIN (東京都) | 文京区立誠之小学校 2年 |
P. | 幸地 環 / Tamaki KOCHI (東京都) | 白百合学園小学校 2年 | |
P. | 宮田 奈々 / Nana MIYATA (愛知県) | 日進市立南小学校 3年 | |
P. | 中西 観妃 / Miki NAKANISHI (大阪府) | 大阪市立清水丘小学校 2年 | |
P. | Paswarin NATRUJIROTE (Thailand) | St. Joseph Convent School, Bangkok, Thailand Year 1 | |
P. | Aomploy SIRISAJJAKHUN (Thailand) | Roong Aroon Year 3 | |
文化奨励賞 Cultural Encouragement Prize | P. | 久納 颯馬 / Soma KUNOH (愛知県) | 日進市立香久山小学校 3年 |
P. | Arynnara LEELASMANCHAI (Thailand) | Kawai Bangna Music school Year 2 | |
P. | 中山 瑠梨 / Ruri NAKAYAMA (埼玉県) | 飯能市立双柳小学校 2年 |
Infant C Repertoire Course
第1位 1st Prize | 該当者なし/not awarded | ||
第2位 2nd Prize | P. | 中山 澪 / Mio NAKAYAMA (埼玉県) | さゆり幼稚園 年長 |
第3位 3rd Prize | P. | 細川 喜助 / Kisuke HOSOKAWA (大阪府) | 彩都敬愛幼稚園 年長 |
P. | Wanworagorn GORNGAEW (Thailand) | Canadian International School of Thailand Year 1 | |
第4位 4th Prize | P. | 小出 遥輝 / Haruki KOIDE (東京都) | 明照幼稚園 年長 |
P. | 牧野 智之 / Tomoyuki MAKINO (兵庫県) | たちえ幼稚園 年長 | |
P. | 住田 柚希 / Yuzuki SUMITA (大阪府) | 新光明池幼稚園 年長 |